Class of 2018

Daniel Clancy
SUNY Cortland

Nathaniel DePaul
SUNY Albany

Erik Dusseldorp
SUNY Oswego

Lindsay Fredenburg
SUNY Delhi

Wyatt Fulton
SUNY Oswego

Lindsey Hefele
SUNY Oneonta

 

Alexcia Hokirk
SUNY Sullivan

Desmond Lambe
RPI

Evan Madison
SUNY 

Mara Marshal-Leroy
Clarks Summit University

 

Kimberly Simon
SUNY Delhi

Hannah Shaver
Ithaca College

 

Noah Steele
Cornell University

Kassandra Will
SUNY Albany

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR

STUDENT GRANT RECIPIENTS

Class of 2021

8-Nicole Davis LM.JPG

Nicole Davis
Sienna College

6-Jimmey Coley LM.JPG

Jimmy Coley
SUNY Canton

5 Kevin Feeney Jr..jpg

Kevin Feeney, Jr
SUNY Sullivan

10-Caitlin Evans LM.JPG
17-Cameron Hoag LM.JPG
28-Tayl'r Porter LM.JPG
29-Courtney Rampe LM.JPG

Caitlin Evans
Syracuse University

14-Connor Gorr LM.JPG

Connor Gorr
Alfred State College

22-James Linko LM.JPG

James Linko

Nazareth College

11-Austin Fulton LM.JPG

Austin Fulton
SUNY Brockport

Cameron Hoag
SUNY Sullivan

Courtney Rampe
Albany College of Pharmacy

Taylr Porter
SUNY Sullivan

6 Collin Garofolo.jpg

Collin Garofolo
SUNY Cobleskill

15 Brenden Ryder.jpg

Brenden Ryder
Tompkins County CC

17 Aaron Steele.jpg

Aaron Steele
Alfred State College

31-Samantha Severing LM.JPG

Samantha Severing
Paul Smith's College

35-Andy Zheng LM.JPG

Andy Zheng
SUNY Sullivan 

20 Zena Vandermark.jpg

Zena Vendermark
SUNY Broome

Class of 2017

Mason Banks

Alfred State


Jake Budd
SUNY Brockport

William Colpoys
Manhattan School of Visual Arts

Khris DiBartolo
SUNY Binghamton

Mollie Engle
LeMoyne College

 

Nicholas Estabrook
SUNY Sullivan

Vito Galvez
SUNY Buffalo


Marissa Gennaro
SUNY Sullivan

Ramanpreet Gill
SUNY Buffalo State


Elizabeth Kuehn
SUNY Cortland

Chase Molinari
Quinnnipiac University

Dakota Rogers
SUNY Buffalo

 

Quinn Sherwood
SUNY Sullivan

Dana Will

College of St. Rose

Class of 2020​

Lindsay Parks.JPG
Garrett Shaver Formal Portrait.JPG
Jacob Pasquale Formal Portrait.JPG
Carly Lawler RCS SUNY Oswego.jpg
Alisha Trautschold RCS University of Buf
Breanna Kipp RCS SUNY Sullivan.jpg

Lindsay Parks 
SUNY Cortland

Jacob Pasquale
Ithaca College

Carly Lawler
SUNY Oswego

Breanna Kipp

SUNY Sullivan

Garrett Shaver
Ithaca College

Alisha Trautschold
SUNY Buffalo

Class of 2019

Madison Ackerly
Coast Carolina University


Stefan Bivens
SUNY Albany

 

Julie Edwards
SUNY Delhi

Haile Helper
SUNY Cortland

Kathryn Hendrickson

University of Rhode Island

Thomas Mills
Rochester Institute of Technology

 

Annette Perez
Marymount Manhattan College

Faith Valentine
Rochester Institute of Technology